Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Dream Cricket Club v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Fri 30 Apr 2010 at 8.30am
Hoboken Cricket Club Won by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dream Cricket Club Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
112 (0.0 overs)
     
Amogh Run out  7
Mizra Run out  1
Amin Retired Out  42
Persaud Caught  4
Singh Caught  0
Nagarata Bowled  15
Agha Stumped  3
Patel Bowled  0
L Persaud Not Out  9
M Mizra Not Out  1
A Persaud  

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Azeem Choudhury4.001500.003.75
Sanil Zacharias3.001700.005.67
Prakash Persaud1.001600.0016.00
Robert Savage 3.0014114.004.67
Kiran Mantha 4.0022122.005.50
Angus Bell3.0012112.004.00
Ajay Waghmare 2.001326.506.50

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
113

(0.0 overs)
    
Darragh Dempsey Caught  14 1
Angus Bell Not Out  37
Ivor Lewis Not Out  40 1
Azeem Choudhury Run out  1
Sanil Zacharias Not Out  0
Robert Savage  
Kiran Mantha  
Ajay Waghmare  
Vikkal Parikh  
Prakash Persaud  
Tom Pugh   1

Dream Cricket Club Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.