Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Germantown Cricket Club v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Fri 30 Apr 2010 at 8.30am
Hoboken Cricket Club Won by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Germantown Cricket Club Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
112 (0.0 overs)
     
Gottschalk Run out  35
Parnell Bowled  12
Rakash Bowled  3
Frost Run out  13
Bpinder Not Out  15
Birch Not Out  5
Chinn  
Neisse  
Lamb  
Fernandez  
Harry  

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Azeem Choudhury4.001500.003.75
Sanil Zacharias4.0018118.004.50
Robert Savage 2.0014114.007.00
Prakash Persaud2.001700.008.50
Angus Bell4.001600.004.00
Tom Pugh 1.00400.004.00
Vikkal Parikh2.001900.009.50
Kiran Mantha 1.00600.006.00

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
113

(0.0 overs)
    
Darragh Dempsey Not Out  41
Angus Bell Caught  17 1
Ivor Lewis Bowled  1
Azeem Choudhury Caught  18
Sanil Zacharias Not Out  5
Ajay Waghmare Not Out  5
Kiran Mantha  
Vikkal Parikh  
Prakash Persaud  
Robert Savage  
Tom Pugh   1

Germantown Cricket Club Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.