Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Westchester CC v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Sat 12 Aug 2017 at 9:00 AM
Hoboken Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Westchester CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
180 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Raghu Kataru7.003500.005.00
Gaurav Vyas6.002939.674.83
Sachin Ghemud7.0041141.005.86
Gohar Nazir7.0030310.004.29
Ben Chelladurai2.00700.003.50
Dimitri Diaz4.002546.256.25
Dinesh Dev1.001300.0013.00

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
109

(25.0 overs)
    
Ben Chelladurai b  Abhi 16
Hanoze Elavia b  Yasir 0
Dinesh Dev Run out  6
Gohar Nazir ct  Bala 10
Karthik Nalubolu b  Abhi 0
Sachin Ghemud b  Adnan 31
Dimitri Diaz ct  Adnan 0
Deep Kapadia b  Manu 6
Raghu Kataru Not Out  15
Bharad Ramesh ct  Usman 7
Gaurav Vyas Bowled  0

Westchester CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.