Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

11 Stars v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Sun 23 Jul 2017 at 8:30 AM
Match was Tied

Match report Sorry no match report entered

11 Stars Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
17w  
for 8 wickets
17
163 (25.0 overs)
     
Akash ct  b. Sanjeeb 25
navjot ct  Sagar b. Arpit 13
pankaj ct  Sanjeeb b. Saket 10
Mandeep b  Arpit 64
sukhinder ct  Saket b.Arpit 0
sunny ct  b. Saket 12
Mohit run out  Ganesh/Gaurav 6
zulfi Not Out  6
Raja b  Arpit 5
vikash Not Out  5
Anil  

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gaurav Vyas3.001800.006.00
Saravana Kumar Balasubramanian4.002200.005.50
Arpit airan5.002538.335.00
Saket Gur3.0023211.507.67
Hemal Chalishazar4.0041141.0010.25
Sanjeeb Sahoo5.0024124.004.80
Neeraj Kher 1.001000.0010.00

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 8w 4b  
for 9 wickets
13
163

(25.0 overs)
    
Neeraj Kher Caught  0 1 0
Amit Singh Caught  64 51 6 125.49
Sagar Waghmare Caught  24 22 2 109.09
Hemal Chalishazar Caught  26 36 2 72.22
Saket Gur Lbw  10 8 1 125.00
Ganesh Anbazhagan Caught  0 2 0
Sanjeeb Sahoo Caught  0 4 0
Saravana Kumar Balasubramanian Caught  27 24 112.50
Gohar Nazir Run out  0 2 0
Gaurav Vyas Not Out  0
Arpit airan Not Out  0

11 Stars Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.