Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC v Columbia University CC on Sat 25 Feb 2017 at 11:00 AM
Hoboken Cricket Club Won by 15 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6w 4b  
for 10 wickets
10
110

(30.0 overs)
    
Shahid Dalvi Caught  6
Sourav Sengupta Caught  7
Neeraj Kher Caught  14 1
Hemal Chalishazar Caught  0
Ganesh Anbazhagan Lbw  23 1
Manhar Mayank Caught  11
Ben Chelladurai Bowled  1
Sagar Waghmare Run out  4
Saravana Kumar Balasubramanian Bowled  3
Krishna D Caught  15 2
Arpit airan Not Out  4
Prakash Persaud Not Out  2

Columbia University CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sahil5.0012112.002.40
Vivek4.001300.003.25
Sharan4.00919.002.25
Shivam4.001829.004.50
Partha5.002300.004.60
Shyam4.001600.004.00
Pradeep3.001600.005.33

Columbia University CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
95 (30.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.