Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC v Columbia University CC on Sat 31 Mar 2018 at 9 AM
Hoboken Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Columbia University CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
32w  
for 8 wickets
32
228 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dimitri Diaz7.004500.006.43
Dharmin Patel7.0227213.503.86
Rohit Godani3.0026126.008.67
Kirti Kumar Sharma3.002000.006.67
Karthik Radhakrishnan7.002939.674.14
Saravana Kumar Balasubramanian7.0139219.505.57
Subash Unni1.001800.0018.00

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 11 wickets
0
181

(32.0 overs)
    
Charles Seville Lbw  0
Naitik Vaghasia Bowled  6
Dharmin Patel Caught  58
Dhruv Bhardwaj Caught  5
Saravana Kumar Balasubramanian Bowled  31
Karthik Radhakrishnan Lbw  20
Dimitri Diaz Bowled  9
Kevon Scarborough Lbw  2
Craig McIlwaine Lbw  0
Subash Unni Caught  0
Kirti Kumar Sharma Caught  0
Rohit Godani  

Columbia University CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.