Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

NY Kings v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Sun 13 May 2018 at 1 PM
Hoboken Cricket Club Won by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

NY Kings Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
14w 3b 1lb 
for 9 wickets
18
210 (30.0 overs)
     
Sanjeev ct  Dharmin b Karthik 30
Paramvir lbw  Sanjeeb 0
S Singh ct  Sagar b Ron 22
Vivek ct  Ron b Hardeep 32
G Grover b  Sanjeeb 21
B waraich b  Karthik 24
Karandeep b  Dharmin 1
Maninder J ct  Sagar b Dharmin 28
B Noori ct  Sagar b Karthik 13
H Rahul Not Out  13
H Noori Not Out  6

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sanjeeb Sahoo6.0052226.008.67
Hemal Chalishazar6.004100.006.83
Karthik Radhakrishnan6.0031310.335.17
Ron Rameshwar3.0027127.009.00
Hardeep Jaswal3.0029129.009.67
Dharmin Patel6.0026213.004.33

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
16w 3b 1lb 
for 3 wickets
20
215

(22.3 overs)
    
Hemal Chalishazar Caught  39
Amit Singh Not Out  133
Sagar Waghmare Caught  1 3
Dharmin Patel Caught  21 1
Sam Dooley Not Out  1
Ron Rameshwar   1
Ganesh Anbazhagan  
Sanjeeb Sahoo  
Karthik Radhakrishnan  
Hardeep Jaswal  
Dimitri Diaz  

NY Kings Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.