Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

NY Centurian v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Sun 17 Jun 2018 at 1:30 PM
Hoboken Cricket Club Won by 39 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 27w 6b 1lb 
for 9 wickets
35
239

(35.0 overs)
    
Sagar Waghmare Caught  1
Hemal Chalishazar Stumped  44 1
Amit Singh Caught  6 1
Sam Dooley Caught  20 2
Ganesh Anbazhagan Bowled  52 1
Omesh Nandlall Lbw  1 2
Saket Gur Run out  78
Sanjeeb Sahoo Not Out  2
Karthik Radhakrishnan Bowled  0
Hardeep Jaswal Caught  0 1
Gaurav Vyas Not Out  0

NY Centurian Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

NY Centurian Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
16w 1b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
18
200 (30.4 overs)
     
A Tajeram Run out  6
C Raghunath ct  Ganesh b hardeep 36
V Persaud ct  Omesh b hardeep 15
S Raghubar ct  Amit b karthik 45
S Raghubar ct  Sam b Sanjeeb 26
C Kamalodin ct  Omesh b Hemal 4
C Baker ct  Hardeep b Hemal 4
A Tomby ct  Sam b Hemal 9
R Rambajan Not Out  17
M Kushaial ct  Hemal b Sanjeeb 5
Salim Bachus lbw  Sam 2

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gaurav Vyas4.003400.008.50
Saket Gur2.00500.002.50
Hardeep Jaswal5.0036218.007.20
Hemal Chalishazar7.0030310.004.29
Sam Dooley4.4027127.005.79
Sanjeeb Sahoo6.0025212.504.17
Karthik Radhakrishnan2.0014114.007.00