Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Amwell Valley CC v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Sat 23 Sep 2017 at 12 Noon
Hoboken Cricket Club Won by 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Amwell Valley CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 22w 1b 3lb 
for 7 wickets
27
163 (35.0 overs)
     
Alan ct  c. Krish b. Karthik 20
Manish ct  c. ron b. Amit 44
kishore b  Ron 20
Kalim ct  c. Ron b. Amit 32
Ricardo ct  c. Amit b. Karthik 0
Tony b  Amit 5
Neil b  hardeep 4
udaya Not Out  7
Taz Not Out  24
   
   

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Hardeep Jaswal7.0028128.004.00
Naitik Vaghasia4.001800.004.50
Krish Jhaveri4.002900.007.25
Dimitri Diaz4.001100.002.75
Amit Singh5.0022211.004.40
Karthik Radhakrishnan5.001829.003.60
Ron Rameshwar4.0026126.006.50
Biplav Jha2.0011111.005.50

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 7w 4b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
13
166

(34.1 overs)
    
Jatil Damania Bowled  0
Naitik Vaghasia Bowled  29
Ron Rameshwar Bowled  40
Krish Jhaveri Bowled  14
Hardeep Jaswal Caught  0
Hanoze Elavia Bowled  0
Amit Singh Caught  13
Karthik Radhakrishnan Retired Not Out  10
Dimitri Diaz Retired Not Out  39
Biplav Jha Not Out  7
Omer Khwaja Not Out  4

Amwell Valley CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.