Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Pak Warriors v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Sun 20 Aug 2017 at 8:30 AM
Hoboken Cricket Club Won by 10 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pak Warriors Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
20w 1b  
for 10 wickets
21
74 (28.0 overs)
     
Ali ct  Gohar b. Gaurav 4 21 19.05
Arslan run out  Ganesh 4 5 80.0
Naeem b  Saravana 2 21 9.52
Hassan b  Gaurav 6 9 66.67
Nabeel lbw  Hemal 3 38 7.89
Ahmed b  Sanjeeb 19 17 111.76
Assad run out  Ganesh 9 38 23.68
Atif st  Ganesh b. Sanjeeb 2 7 28.57
Wasim run out  Ganesh/Sagar 4 5 80.0
Sajid lbw  Sanjeeb 0 2 0
Asif Not Out  0

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gaurav Vyas4.001125.502.75
Hardeep Jaswal4.001000.002.50
Saket Gur3.001500.005.00
Hemal Chalishazar6.02616.001.00
Sanjeeb Sahoo6.001836.003.00
Saravana Kumar Balasubramanian5.0013113.002.60

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 11w 1lb 
for 0 wickets
13
77

(12.2 overs)
    
Amit Singh Not Out  52 40 4 3 130.0
Ron Rameshwar Not Out  12 35 1 34.29
Sagar Waghmare  
Hemal Chalishazar  
Ganesh Anbazhagan   1 2
Saravana Kumar Balasubramanian  
Sanjeeb Sahoo  
Saket Gur  
Gohar Nazir   1
Gaurav Vyas  
Hardeep Jaswal  

Pak Warriors Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.