Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Omesh's XI v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Sat 26 Aug 2017 at 11:00 AM
Hoboken Cricket Club Lost by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 42w 5b 6lb 
for 6 wickets
56
217

(35.0 overs)
    
Harish Vaswani Bowled  8 2 1
Gohar Nazir Bowled  2 1 1
Charles Seville Caught  13 1
Hemal Chalishazar Run out  0
Sagar Waghmare Retired Not Out  69 7 1
Biplav Jha Caught  1
Dimitri Diaz Caught  5
Karthik Radhakrishnan Not Out  17
Saket Gur Not Out  46 1 4
Karthik Nalubolu  
Manhar Mayank  

Omesh's XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Omesh's XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
218 (25.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dimitri Diaz3.003000.0010.00
Saket Gur2.003800.0019.00
Hemal Chalishazar6.003600.006.00
Karthik Nalubolu6.003700.006.17
Biplav Jha3.0018118.006.00
Gohar Nazir2.0015115.007.50
Charles Seville1.00500.005.00
Karthik Radhakrishnan2.001728.508.50