Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Fairfield County CC v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Sat 04 May 2019 at 10 am
Hoboken Cricket Club Won by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fairfield County CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 12w 1b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
16
104 (21.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gohar Nazir6.0127213.504.50
Gaurav Vyas4.0020210.005.00
Saket Gur3.001125.503.67
Vivek Chandwani2.0021121.0010.50
Prakash Persaud2.0010110.005.00
Ramjit Singh3.01414.001.33
Shanil Topiwala1.00818.008.00

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 12w 2lb 
for 4 wickets
15
105

(21.1 overs)
    
Shanil Topiwala Bowled  0 2 0 1
Gohar Nazir Caught  0 11 0
Ramjit Singh Caught  46 54 8 1 85.19 1
Hanoze Elavia Caught  18 31 2 1 58.06
Smit Mehta Not Out  12 14 1 85.71
Shailesh Pagare Not Out  14 16 3 87.50 5
Selwyn Cheong  
Saket Gur  
Vivek Chandwani   1
Gaurav Vyas  
Prakash Persaud  

Fairfield County CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.