Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC v Galacticos on Sat 01 Jun 2019 at 10 am
Hoboken Cricket Club Won By 4 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Galacticos Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 19w  
for 10 wickets
20
97 (31.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gohar Nazir7.001936.332.71
Gaurav Vyas3.00800.002.67
Saket Gur3.01500.001.67
Omesh Nandlall7.002700.003.86
Vivek Chandwani6.002337.673.83
VISHESH BHATIA3.001535.005.00

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
100

(17.3 overs)
    
Omesh Nandlall Caught  24
Gaurav Vyas Bowled  0
Gohar Nazir Caught  5
Hanoze Elavia Caught  9
Selwyn Cheong Bowled  0
Saket Gur Not Out  31
Aditya Gade Bowled  8
jawahar waknis Not Out  2
Vivek Chandwani  
Bhaskar Maddala  
VISHESH BHATIA  

Galacticos Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.