Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Galacticos v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Sat 20 Jul 2019 at 10 am
Hoboken Cricket Club Lost 64 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Galacticos Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 10w  
for 6 wickets
16
171 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gohar Nazir7.012300.003.29
Gaurav Vyas5.0028128.005.60
Saket Gur6.0029129.004.83
Bhuvanesh Arasu7.0040140.005.71
Smit Mehta7.0132132.004.57
Vivek Chandwani3.0019119.006.33

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
107

(32.0 overs)
    
Vivek Chandwani Caught  2
Shailesh Pagare Bowled  16
Gohar Nazir Bowled  3
Hanoze Elavia Caught  16
Smit Mehta Run out  0
Gaurav Vyas Caught  0
Selwyn Cheong Lbw  9
Saket Gur Caught  13
Bhaskar Maddala Not Out  18
Nikul Panchal Bowled  4
Bhuvanesh Arasu Bowled  5

Galacticos Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.