Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Staten Island Cricket Club v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Sat 25 May 2019 at 12:30 pm
Hoboken Cricket Club Lost By 34 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Staten Island Cricket Club Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 15w  
for 8 wickets
16
171 (3.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sridhar Rao7.003500.005.00
Gaurav Vyas5.002800.005.60
Gohar Nazir6.003400.005.67
Saket Gur6.003356.605.50
A.N. Other5.001025.002.00
Sachin Ghemud4.0019119.004.75
Vivek Chandwani2.001300.006.50

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
137

(31.3 overs)
    
Gaurav Vyas Run out  43
Bhaskar ahuja Caught  2
A.N. Other Caught  22
Hanoze Elavia Bowled  1
Selwyn Cheong Caught  18
Gohar Nazir Lbw  12
Saket Gur Caught  1
Sridhar Rao Lbw  12
Vivek Chandwani Run out  2
Sachin Ghemud Bowled  2
Shailesh Pagare Run out  2

Staten Island Cricket Club Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.