Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Westchester CC v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Sat 29 Jun 2019 at 11 am
Hoboken Cricket Club Lost 31 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Westchester CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 27w  
for 8 wickets
28
193 (30.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gohar Nazir6.0039139.006.50
Gaurav Vyas3.002000.006.67
Saket Gur3.0022211.007.33
VISHESH BHATIA6.001900.003.17
Krishna D3.0027213.509.00
Vivek Chandwani6.0034217.005.67
Kirti Kumar Sharma2.001700.008.50
Smit Mehta2.0014114.007.00

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
162

(28.3 overs)
    
Shanil Topiwala Caught  0
Smit Mehta Caught  0
Gohar Nazir Bowled  81
Hanoze Elavia Caught  31
Selwyn Cheong Caught  1
Saket Gur Bowled  0
Krishna D Bowled  21
Gaurav Vyas Caught  1
Vivek Chandwani Caught  0
Kirti Kumar Sharma Not Out  6
VISHESH BHATIA Caught  0

Westchester CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.