Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC v Madddogs CC on Sun 21 Apr 2019 at 10:00 AM
Hoboken Cricket Club Won by 2 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
21w 2lb 
for 10 wickets
23
190

(35.0 overs)
    
Shahid Dalvi b  Aasif 1
Neeraj Kher b  Upul 45 8
Hemal Chalishazar ct  Upul 23 2
Rajkumar Udayakumar b  Upul 10
Aniket Bezalwar ct  Moore 10
Sridhar Rao ct  Ali 15 1 3
Krish Jhaveri b  Jaga 28
Sourav Sengupta b  Jaga 6 1
jawahar waknis ct  Vinod 16 2
Aditya Gade ct  Aasif 10 1
Dhruv Bhardwaj Not Out  3

Madddogs CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Madddogs CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 27w 1lb 
for 10 wickets
31
188 (34.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sridhar Rao7.0034134.004.86
Rajkumar Udayakumar7.0040220.005.71
Aditya Gade2.0016116.008.00
Aniket Bezalwar7.0127127.003.86
Hemal Chalishazar7.002755.403.86
Dhruv Bhardwaj2.0017117.008.50
Krish Jhaveri1.001000.0010.00
Neeraj Kher 2.001300.006.50