Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC v Westchester CC on Sat 24 Aug 2019 at 11 am
Hoboken Cricket Club Won 6 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Westchester CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
22w  
for 10 wickets
22
65 (27.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gohar Nazir6.001728.502.83
Bhuvanesh Arasu3.001600.005.33
Ron Rameshwar6.12732.331.14
Hemal Chalishazar7.03933.001.29
A.N. Other3.00700.002.33
Sudhir Poshetty2.00300.001.50

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
66

(19.0 overs)
    
Hemal Chalishazar Caught  5
Selwyn Cheong Caught  1
A.N. Other Bowled  9
Ramjit Singh Not Out  18
Sagar Waghmare Caught  16
Sudhir Poshetty Not Out  1
Gohar Nazir  
Shailesh Pagare  
Ron Rameshwar  
Bhaskar Maddala  
Bhuvanesh Arasu  

Westchester CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.