Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Combine Warriors v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Sun 30 Jun 2019 at 1:00 PM
Hoboken Cricket Club Lost by 2 run

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Combine Warriors Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
175 (34.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sridhar Rao5.0014114.002.80
Hardeep Jaswal4.002500.006.25
Ron Rameshwar7.005400.007.71
Aniket Bezalwar7.004000.005.71
Amit Singh4.001800.004.50
Sanjeeb Sahoo7.004258.406.00

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
173

(34.4 overs)
    
Sagar Waghmare Lbw  22
Neeraj Kher Bowled  20
Rajkumar Udayakumar Bowled  5
Amit Singh Caught  42
Aniket Bezalwar Lbw  10
Ron Rameshwar Caught  24
Srikrishnan Vedanarayanan Lbw  9
Sridhar Rao Run out  9
Shailesh Pagare Lbw  0
Hardeep Jaswal Caught  5
Sanjeeb Sahoo Not Out  0

Combine Warriors Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.