Hoboken Cricket Club

Scorecard

Sarasota International Cricket Club v Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC on Sun 17 Nov 2019 at 11am
Hoboken Cricket Club Lost 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
11w  
for 7 wickets
11
164

(35.0 overs)
    
Sagar Waghmare Caught  47
Hemal Chalishazar Caught  18
Badri Mallikarjunan Caught  7
Raghu Kataru Caught  23
Subash Unni Bowled  3
Ramjit Singh Run out  17
Geoffrey Cavey Caught  19
Sanjeeb Sahoo Not Out  7
Selwyn Cheong  
Biplav Jha Not Out  7
Prakash Persaud  
Taimur Gilani  
Arjune Ramkelawan  

Sarasota International Cricket Club Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Sarasota International Cricket Club Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
32w  
for 2 wickets
32
165 (32.0 overs)
     
lomesh lbw Prakash 49
Suresh ct Sanjeeb 34
Burt Retired Not Out  36
Dwayne Not Out  5
Chris Not Out  9
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hoboken Cricket Club Hoboken CC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Raghu Kataru6.001600.002.67
Taimur Gilani4.002400.006.00
Sanjeeb Sahoo5.0127127.005.40
Hemal Chalishazar5.002700.005.40
Ramjit Singh4.002100.005.25
Biplav Jha1.001000.0010.00
Prakash Persaud3.0020120.006.67
Arjune Ramkelawan3.001000.003.33